Rosie Huntington-Whiteley Height Weight Body

0
255

Rosie Huntington Height weight body statistics: Rosie Alice Huntington-Whiteley is an English Actress and model. She was born to Charles Andrew Huntington-Whiteley and Fiona on 18 April 1987 in Plymouth, Devon, England. She is best known for her roles in Transformers: Dark of the Moon (2011) and Mad Max: Fury Road (2015). She has been in a relationship with famous actor Jason Statham since 2010.

Rosie Huntington-Whiteley Height: 5 ft 9 in or 175 cm
Rosie Huntington-Whiteley Weight: 54 kg

Name: Rosie Alice Huntington-Whiteley
Nicknames: Rose
Date of Birth: 18 April 1987
Place of Birth: Plymouth, Devon, England
Nationality: British
Ethnicity: White
Age: 29 Years Old (2017)
Occupation: Actress, model, businesswoman and designer
Star Sign: Aries
Residence: New York, USA
Manager: Traffic Models, IMG Models- New York, IMD Models- Paris, IMG Models- London, IMG Models- Milan, IMG Models – Sydney
Connect On: Facebook, Twitter & Instagram
Best Known: Dark of the Moon (2011) and Mad Max: Fury Road (2015).
First Film: Transformers: Dark of the Moon
First TV Show: NO Enough Data

THE Rosie Huntington-Whiteley Height
THE Rosie Huntington-Whiteley Height Image Source: youtube.com

Family Detail:

Father: Charles Andrew Huntington-Whiteley
Mother: Fiona
Paternal Great-Grandfather: Eric Huntington-Whiteley
Great-Grandmother: Enid Kohn
Paternal Grandmother: Gillian
Siblings: Florence Huntington-Whiteley, Toby Huntington-Whiteley

Rosie Huntington-Whiteley Boyfriend / Dated / Spouse:

Rosie Huntington-Whiteley and Jason Statham
Rosie Huntington-Whiteley and Jason Statham: Image Source: pinterest.com

Jason Statham (2010-Present), English Actor.
Olivier Martinez (2009-2010, French Actor.
Tyrone Wood (2006-2008), Son of Ronnie Wood.

Rosie Huntington-Whiteley Height Weight Body Statistics Measurements:

Rosie Huntington-Whiteley Body Statistics
Rosie Huntington-Whiteley Body Statistics: Image Source: hellomagazine.com

Rosie Huntington-Whiteley Height: 5 ft 9 in or 175 cm
Rosie Huntington-Whiteley Weight: 54 kg
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Distinctive Features: Deep sultry voice, Full lips
Rosie Huntington-Whiteley Measurements: 34-25-35
Dress Size: 4 (US)
Bra Size: 32B
Bra cup Size: B
Shoe Size: 8.5 (US)

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here